Home United Tribes News Story

United Tribes News

UTTC Fall 2004 President's and Vice President's Lists
20 January 2005

Fall 2004 UTTC President's List
GPA 4.0 - 3.5

LaBlanc, Aaron L.
Lambert, Dawn M.
Laundreaux, LaRae F.
Lindley, Carol A.
Little Dog, Haroldine B.
Livingood, Cyrilla
Long Feather, Muriel C.
Maday, Donna M.
Marshall, Brittany J.
Maxon, Juanita L.
McCormack, Margaret A.
McHugh, Brianne J.
Monteau, Maurice
Morrison, Barbara J.
Oldman, Waylon M.
One Bear, Tammy J.
One Feather, Kenneth C.
Packineau, Tracie E.
Perkins, Luanne V.
Picotte, DeVonna M.
Points At Him, Tonia F.
Pretends Eagle, Marilyn J.
Raber, Lisa
Red Bear, Jamie C
. Red Bird, Thomas W.
Red Feather, Christy J.
Red Shirt, Kendra L.
Rhoads, Debra M.
Ross, Christine A.
Savior, Alfred A.
Savior, Tonya F.
Slides Off, Erin J.
Small Jumper, Betsy A.
Soto, Kelli T.
Taylor, Loretta A.
Thunderhawk, Ivy L.
Tortalita, Sherry M.
Trottier, Corey J.
Trottier, Todd A.
TwoHearts, Lorenda S.
Vivier Jr, Lyman E.
Vivier, Jennifer O.
White Jr, Richard L.
Wright, Rachelle M.
Yellow Hammer, Wilma V.
Zaste, Kimberly A.

Allard, Sherry M.
Ammann III, Anthony D.
Arapahoe, Adelyne R.
Avina, Graciela
Azure, Jeanita A.
Bachler, June M.
Baumann, Brenda L.
Bear, Robert P.
Black Cloud, David B.
Brady, Susan R.
Brewer, Mark S.
Brown Otter, Pertina D.
Brown, Kenneth J.
Brown, Teresa M.
Bruguier, Nicole M.
Cadotte, Jody L.
Campbell, Dennisia A.
Christenson, Christina F.
Cox, Somer
DeCoteau, Jennifer L.
Eagle, Brian J.
Elwell, Jesse J.
Fillspipe, Lance E.
Flaig, Jolinda L.
Four Horn, Denise C.
Four Horn, Deno D.
Frohlich, Patricia
Fudzinskas, Kristijonas
German, Dionne L.
Gillette, Vivian
Gipp, Nicole J.
Gunn, Fred M.
Harjo, Shannon R.
Harris, Lorena B.
Hayes, Tamara L.
High Elk, Rocky L.
Himes, Marjorie R.
Holding Eagle, Cheryl
Horse Looking, Warren K.
Hunts Along, Kerry L.
Iron Lightning, Sara L.
Kautzman, Matthew D.
Kelsch, Tammy K.
King, Brenda
Koch, Jody L.
Kuntz, Wendy


Fall 2004 UTTC Vice President's List
GPA 3.49 - 3.0

Makes Him First, Steve D.
Maxon, Brooklyn E.
McConnell, Marella J.
McCormack, Ada N.
McKinney, Lydia G.
McLaughlin, Ambre S.
McLeod, Eltin J.
McLeod, Jamie L.
Medicine Crow, Terrance L.
Mendoza, Tanya
Miller, Kari L.
Miner III, Melvin V.
Morris, Lori P.
Nanto, Micheallynn R.
Painte, Tina M.
Parker, Stefanie R.
Picotte, Michelle L.
Plenty Chief-Brown, Minnie A.
Pretty Boy, Jason L.
Randall, Kimberly J.
Red Bird, Jacqueline D.
Riedinger, Rebecca A.
Rosencrans, Candie K.
Saragosa, Ramona J.
Selwyn, Shelley R.
Silk, Tedi R.
Smith, Karissa E.
Snider, Jennifer L.
Speedis, Stacey L.
Spoonhunter, Alden C.
Stevens, Margaret R.
Stover, Daniel J.
Taveapont, Leona M.
Thompson, Bareil J.
Trottier, Martha L.
Upshaw, Terri L.
Uses Arrow, Lynette E.
Vasquez Sr., Andrew
Washington, Vernon D.
Wilkie, Kateri L.
Wolf, Shari L.
Yellowbird Sr., Thomas O.

Agard, Jeremy B.
Agard, Lyndale A.
Anderson, Christopher J.
Arpan, Julia A.
Bad Wound, William J.
Bauer Jr, Thomas J.
Baxter, Everett A.
Bingen, Josie L.
Bird Horse, Alice R.
Bordeaux, Shani R.
Bordeaux, Tasha L.
Brown, Tracey T.
Cadotte, Jacqueline R.
Cain, Sheena D.
Clairmont, Charles A.
Clairmont, Tessa R.
Cloud, Johnna J.
Cornelius, Kahnyatahawise S.
Crazy Thunder, Mechelle A.
Crow Ghost, Sheila R.
Crowe, Sherry
Danks, Cheryl K.
Dionne, Kristi K.
Eagle, Memoree T.C.
Eagleshield, Antonia B.
Erickson, Honorae L.
Estenson, Natalie B.
Fasthorse, Wanda L.
Feather, Angeline C.
Fox, Joanie Y.
Gillis, Kayla M.
Gipp, Linda M.
Good Bird, Lynette E.
Greycloud, Erin L.
Harjo, Eugene
Hayes, Louis D.
Himes, Josiah S.
Hindsley, Cassie L.
Hoisington, Dara J.
Iverson, Jodie
LaFontaine, Melissa L.
Landrie, Charlene J.
Linson, Juanita L.

 

Contact Us

United Tribes News
3315 University Drive
Bismarck, ND 58504

(701) 255-3285 ext. 1386
opi@uttc.edu